Résultat | Interclubs Finale à CASTRES |
4 X 400m / SEM | 2 | 3'24''78 | M/ | ||
4 X 400m / SEF | 6 | 4'28''87 | F/ | ||
4 X 100m / SEM | 6 | 46''18 | M/ | ||
4 X 100m / SEF | 8 | 54''71 | F/ | ||
BOHRER Julien | 3000m Steeple (91) / SEM | 3 | 9'48''06 | ESM/95 | IR2 |
EL YAKHLIFI Tarik | 3000m Steeple (91) / SEM | 2 | 9'44''36 | ESM/97 | IR2 |
PAQUIER Arnaud | 100m / SEM | 2 | 11''63 (+0.1) | CAM/01 | R1 |
ORMIERES Jean-baptiste | 100m / SEM | 1 | 11''26 (+0.8) | CAM/00 | IR2 |
CHARLOT Hoela | 100m / SEF | 7 | 14''64 (+0.8) | CAF/01 | D2 |
ZAPPA Marina | 100m / SEF | 8 | 14''54 (+1.8) | CAF/00 | D1 |
FOURCAULT Julie | 100m Haies (84) / SEF | 4 | 19''88 (+0.5) | ESF/97 | D5 |
DELPINO Laure | 100m Haies (84) / SEF | 4 | 17''67 (+0.1) | CAF/00 | R4 |
SANS Anthony | 110m Haies (106) / SEM | 4 | 16''91 (+1.7) | JUM/99 | R1 |
JOBARD Laurent | 110m Haies (106) / SEM | 6 | 17''05 (+1.7) | SEM/79 | R2 |
BOHRER Jeremy | 1 500m / SEM | 9 | 4'20''72 | SEM/92 | R2 |
ROY Francois | 1 500m / SEM | 12 | 4'29''33 | SEM/85 | R4 |
SANTANAC Alizee | 1 500m / SEF | 10 | 5'29''36 | CAF/01 | R5 |
SANTANAC Laurence | 1 500m / SEF | 3 | 5'13''76 | VEF/75 | R2 |
DENJEAN Louis | 200m / SEM | 5 | 24''68 (+0.8) | JUM/99 | R4 |
OMAR Kaissane | 200m / SEM | 5 | 23''59 (+1.7) | ESM/96 | R1 |
BETEILLE Mary | 200m / SEF | 8 | 30''26 (+0.6) | VEF/77 | R6 |
BOUTEMEUR Nolwenn | 200m / SEF | 7 | 28''20 (+1.6) | CAF/01 | R2 |
GIRARD Nicolas | 800m / SEM | 2 | 1'53''05 | JUM/99 | N4 |
PLAZA Geoffrey | 800m / SEM | 6 | 2'01''56 | SEM/89 | IR4 |
COSTE Camille | 800m / SEF | 10 | 2'38''23 | CAF/01 | R4 |
MADANI Kessy | 800m / SEF | 14 | 2'43''44 | CAF/00 | R5 |
FABRE Remi | 400m / SEM | 8 | 55''08 | CAM/01 | R2 |
COULIBALY Adrien | 400m / SEM | 1 | 48''54 | ESM/96 | N3 |
FRANC Mireille | 400m / SEF | 7 | 68''07 | VEF/74 | R5 |
LESTERPS Cleo | 400m / SEF | 6 | 66''38 | CAF/01 | R3 |
ALBRACHT Leslie | 400m Haies (76) / SEF | 2 | 71''40 | JUF/99 | R1 |
SANTANAC Oceane | 400m Haies (76) / SEF | 5 | 72''37 | JUF/99 | R2 |
GOUBERT Maxime | 400m Haies (91) / SEM | 8 | 70''31 | CAM/00 | |
LABADIE Diego | 400m Haies (91) / SEM | 6 | 62''97 | JUM/99 | R4 |
ALBRACHT Leslie | Longueur / SEF | 9 | 4m76 (+1.0) | JUF/99 | R4 |
BERRADA Claire | Marteau (4 Kg) / SEF | 5 | 33m95 | VEF/77 | R4 |
BETEILLE Mary | Poids (4 Kg) / SEF | 14 | 6m64 | VEF/77 | D4 |
BOUTEMEUR Nolwenn | Longueur / SEF | 14 | 4m27 (+2.3) | CAF/01 | D2 |
CAYUELA-RIBOT Stephanie | 3 000m / SEF | 4 | 11'12''02 | VEF/72 | R2 |
CHARLOT Hoela | Triple Saut / SEF | 14 | 8m65 (-0.5) | CAF/01 | D3 |
CHARPY Manon | Perche / SEF | - | NP | CAF/01 | |
DELPINO Laure | Hauteur / SEF | 6 | 1m45 | CAF/00 | R3 |
FOURCAULT Julie | Hauteur / SEF | 4 | 1m50 | ESF/97 | R1 |
FRANC Mireille | Marteau (4 Kg) / SEF | 16 | 13m81 | VEF/74 | D8 |
GOUT Othilie | Poids (4 Kg) / SEF | 15 | 6m48 | CAF/00 | D4 |
LOUBIERE Lucile | 3 000m / SEF | 11 | 12'18''97 | SEF/91 | D1 |
NAVARRO Martine | 3 000m Marche / SEF | 4 | 19'00''14 | VEF/70 | R6 |
RAYNAUD Christine | 3 000m Marche / SEF | 5 | 19'03''81 | VEF/65 | R6 |
REZIG Halima | Disque (1.0 Kg) / SEF | 3 | 32m80 | SEF/91 | R1 |
RICAUD Emilie | Disque (1.0 Kg) / SEF | 15 | 18m77 | CAF/01 | D5 |
RICAUD Emilie | Triple Saut / SEF | 12 | 8m78 (+0.4) | CAF/01 | D3 |
SANTANAC Oceane | Javelot (600 G) / SEF | 8 | 23m44 | JUF/99 | D2 |
ZAPPA Marina | Javelot (600 G) / SEF | 9 | 22m62 | CAF/00 | D3 |
BELGARRIC Olivier | 3 000m / SEM | 9 | 9'41''45 | VEM/73 | R4 |
BERRADA Jan | Poids (7 Kg) / SEM | 10 | 9m40 | VEM/72 | R6 |
BERRADA Jan | Hauteur / SEM | 10 | 1m70 | VEM/72 | R5 |
BOHRER Jeremy | Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM | 15 | 22m91 | SEM/92 | D4 |
BOURGOIS Michael | Marteau (7 Kg) / SEM | 11 | 21m09 | SEM/82 | D6 |
BOUSQUET William | Marteau (7 Kg) / SEM | 14 | 17m25 | JUM/99 | D8 |
CAMICCI Marcel | 5 000m Marche / SEM | 7 | 29'28''52 | VEM/59 | D1 |
CASTEL Jean | Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM | 8 | 31m20 | SEM/89 | R5 |
COULIBALY Adrien | Javelot (800 G) / SEM | 10 | 40m92 | ESM/96 | R5 |
FABRE Remi | Javelot (800 G) / SEM | 15 | 32m57 | CAM/01 | D3 |
JOBARD Laurent | Hauteur / SEM | 2 | 1m95 | SEM/79 | IR1 |
LABADIE Diego | Perche / SEM | 12 | 2m40 | JUM/99 | D5 |
MALOSSE Dimitri | 5 000m Marche / SEM | 2 | 22'49''76 | SEM/92 | N4 |
OMAR Kaissane | Triple Saut / SEM | 10 | 11m80 (+0.0) | ESM/96 | R5 |
PAQUIER Arnaud | Longueur / SEM | 13 | 5m38 (+1.3) | CAM/01 | D1 |
PEZIN Mathieu | Longueur / SEM | 16 | 5m14 (+0.0) | CAM/01 | D3 |
PLAZA Geoffrey | Perche / SEM | - | NC | SEM/89 | |
REZIG Tayeb | Poids (7 Kg) / SEM | 11 | 8m87 | VEM/59 | D1 |
SANS Anthony | Triple Saut / SEM | 16 | 10m98 (+0.0) | JUM/99 | D2 |
TOURNIER Yan | 3 000m / SEM | 7 | 9'39''83 | SEM/78 | R3 |